Add to Calendar
Date Event Location/Notes Result Time/Status Links
 
April
Sat. 20 at USBC Championships Poelking Lanes South | Dayton, Ohio TBA
Fri. 19 at USBC Championships Poelking Lanes South | Dayton, Ohio TBA
Thu. 18 at USBC Championships Poelking Lanes South | Dayton, Ohio TBA
Wed. 17 at USBC Championships Poelking Lanes South | Dayton, Ohio TBA
Sat. 13 at NCAA Championships RollHouse Wickliffe | Wickliffe, Ohio TBA
Fri. 12 at NCAA Championships RollHouse Wickliffe | Wickliffe, Ohio TBA
Thu. 11 at NCAA Championships RollHouse Wickliffe | Wickliffe, Ohio TBA
 
March
Sun. 24 at Southland Bowling League Championships USA Bowl | Dallas, Texas TBA
Sat. 23 at Southland Bowling League Championships USA Bowl | Dallas, Texas TBA
Fri. 22 at Southland Bowling League Championships USA Bowl | Dallas, Texas TBA
Sun. 17 at Music City Classic Smyrna Bowling Center | Smyrna, Tenn. (Host: Vanderbilt) TBA
Sat. 16 at Music City Classic Smyrna Bowling Center | Smyrna, Tenn. (Host: Vanderbilt) TBA
Fri. 15 at Music City Classic Smyrna Bowling Center | Smyrna, Tenn. (Host: Vanderbilt) TBA
Sun. 10 at USBC Sectionals TBA TBA
Sat. 9 at USBC Sectionals TBA TBA
Fri. 8 at USBC Sectionals TBA TBA
Sun. 3 at Hawk Flight Invite King Pin Lanes | Egg Harbor Township, N.J. (Host: Monmouth) TBA
Sat. 2 at Hawk Flight Invite King Pin Lanes | Egg Harbor Township, N.J. (Host: Monmouth) TBA
Fri. 1 at Hawk Flight Invite King Pin Lanes | Egg Harbor Township, N.J. (Host: Monmouth) TBA
 
February
Sun. 10 at Sunshine State Winter Classic Orlando, Fla. (Hosts: Stephen F. Austin & Sacred Heart) TBA
Sat. 9 at Sunshine State Winter Classic Orlando, Fla. (Hosts: Stephen F. Austin & Sacred Heart) TBA
Fri. 8 at Sunshine State Winter Classic Orlando, Fla. (Hosts: Stephen F. Austin & Sacred Heart) TBA
 
January
Sun. 20 at KU Invitational Limerick Bowl | Limerick, Pa. (Host: Kutztown) 8:25 a.m.
Sat. 19 at KU Invitational Limerick Bowl | Limerick, Pa. (Host: Kutztown) 9:25 a.m.
Fri. 18 at KU Invitational Limerick Bowl | Limerick, Pa. (Host: Kutztown) 10:55 a.m.
 
November
Sun. 18 at Hawk Classic Invitational Millsboro Lanes | Millsboro, Del. (Host: UMES) 1-2 / 16th of 17 8:25 a.m.
Sat. 17 at Hawk Classic Invitational Millsboro Lanes | Millsboro, Del. (Host: UMES) 1-3 9:55 a.m.
Fri. 16 at Hawk Classic Invitational Millsboro Lanes | Millsboro, Del. (Host: UMES) 0-5 9:55 a.m.
Sun. 11 at Warhawk Classic AMF West Lanes | Milwaukee, Wis. (Host: UW-Whitewater) 0-3 / 14th of 18 9:30 a.m.
Sat. 10 at Warhawk Classic AMF West Lanes | Milwaukee, Wis. (Host: UW-Whitewater) 3-2 10:25 a.m.
Fri. 9 at Warhawk Classic AMF West Lanes | Milwaukee, Wis. (Host: UW-Whitewater) 3-2 Noon
Sun. 4 at Track Kat Klash Emerald Bowl | Houston, Texas (Host: Sam Houston) 1-2 / 11th of 17 9:20 a.m.
Sat. 3 at Track Kat Klash Emerald Bowl | Houston, Texas (Host: Sam Houston) 3-1 10:30 a.m.
Fri. 2 at Track Kat Klash Emerald Bowl | Houston, Texas (Host: Sam Houston) 3-2 10:55 a.m.
 
October
Sun. 14 at Bud Whitman Memorial Berks Lanes | Reading, Pa. (Host: Kutztown) 2-3 / 10th of 20 9 a.m.
Sat. 13 at Bud Whitman Memorial Berks Lanes | Reading, Pa. (Host: Kutztown) 4-1 / 10th of 20 11 a.m.
 
March
Sun. 18 at Columbia 300 Music City Classic Smyrna Bowling Center | Smyrna, Tenn. (Host: Vanderbilt) 2-1 / 19th of 32 9:30 a.m.
Sat. 17 at Columbia 300 Music City Classic Smyrna Bowling Center | Smyrna, Tenn. (Host: Vanderbilt) 3-2 10:30 a.m.
Fri. 16 at Columbia 300 Music City Classic Smyrna Bowling Center | Smyrna, Tenn. (Host: Vanderbilt) 3-2 10:40 a.m.
Sun. 4 at Hawk Flight Invite King Pin Lanes | Egg Harbor Township, N.J. (Host: Monmouth) 2-1 / 9th of 17 8:30 a.m.
Sat. 3 at Hawk Flight Invite King Pin Lanes | Egg Harbor Township, N.J. (Host: Monmouth) 3-2 10 a.m.
Fri. 2 at Hawk Flight Invite King Pin Lanes | Egg Harbor Township, N.J. (Host: Monmouth) 1-4 11 a.m.
 
February
Sun. 18 at James Brown Invitational AMF Towson | Towson Md. (Host: Morgan State) 2-1 / 8th of 15 8:30 a.m.
Sat. 17 at James Brown Invitational AMF Towson | Towson Md. (Host: Morgan State) 2-2 10:50 a.m.
Fri. 16 at James Brown Invitational AMF Towson | Towson Md. (Host: Morgan State) 3-2 11:30 a.m.
Sun. 11 at Crusader Classic Lakewood Bowl | Richton Park, Ill. (Host: Valparaiso) 2-0 / 4th of 13 9 a.m.
Sat. 10 at Crusader Classic Lakewood Bowl | Richton Park, Ill. (Host: Valparaiso) 3-2 / 4th of 13 10:30 a.m.
Fri. 9 at Crusader Classic Lakewood Bowl | Richton Park, Ill. (Host: Valparaiso) 3-2 / 4th of 13 10:30 a.m.
 
January
Sun. 21 at KU Invitational Heister Lanes | Reading, Pa. (Host: Kutztown) 2-1 / 19th of 27 8:25 a.m.
Sat. 20 at KU Invitational Heister Lanes | Reading, Pa. (Host: Kutztown) 0-5 9:25 a.m.
Fri. 19 at KU Invitational Heister Lanes | Reading, Pa. (Host: Kutztown) 2-3 10:55 a.m.
 
November
Sun. 5 at Track Kat Klash Emerald Lanes | Houston, Texas (Host: Sam Houston State) 1-2 / 16th of 21 9:20 a.m.
Sat. 4 at Track Kat Klash Emerald Lanes | Houston, Texas (Host: Sam Houston State) 2-3 10:30 a.m.
Fri. 3 at Track Kat Klash Emerald Lanes | Houston, Texas (Host: Sam Houston State) 2-3 10:55 a.m.
 
October
Sun. 29 at Brunswick Bearcat Open St. Clair Bowl | Fairview Heights, Ill. (Host: McKendree) 0-3 / 18th of 23 9:30 a.m.
Sat. 28 at Brunswick Bearcat Open St. Clair Bowl | Fairview Heights, Ill. (Host: McKendree) 3-1 10:30 a.m.
Fri. 27 at Brunswick Bearcat Open St. Clair Bowl | Fairview Heights, Ill. (Host: McKendree) 0-5 10:40 a.m.
Sun. 15 at Bud Whitman Memorial Berks Lanes | Sinking Springs, Pa. (Host: Kutztown) 3-2 / 3rd of 18 9 a.m.
Sat. 14 at Bud Whitman Memorial Berks Lanes | Sinking Springs, Pa. (Host: Kutztown) 4-1 / 3rd of 19 11 a.m.
 
March
Sun. 19 at Music City Classic Smyrna Bowling Center | Smyrna, Tenn. (Host: Vanderbilt) 0-3 / 20th of 35 9:30 a.m.
Sat. 18 at Music City Classic Smyrna Bowling Center | Smyrna, Tenn. (Host: Vanderbilt) 2-2 10:30 a.m.
Fri. 17 at Music City Classic Smyrna Bowling Center | Smyrna, Tenn. (Host: Vanderbilt) 1-4 10:40 a.m.
Sun. 5 at Hawk Flight Invite King Pin Lanes | Egg Harbor Township, N.J. (Host: Monmouth) 0-3 / 8th of 16 9 a.m.
Sat. 4 at Hawk Flight Invite King Pin Lanes | Egg Harbor Township, N.J. (Host: Monmouth) 3-2 10 a.m.
Fri. 3 at Hawk Flight Invite King Pin Lanes | Egg Harbor Township, N.J. (Host: Monmouth) 2-3 11 a.m.
 
February
Sun. 19 at Crusader Classic Lakewood Bowl | Richton Park, Ill. (Host: Valparaiso) 2-1 / 6th of 11 9:30 a.m.
Sat. 18 at Crusader Classic Lakewood Bowl | Richton Park, Ill. (Host: Valparaiso) 2-3 10:30 a.m.
Fri. 17 at Crusader Classic Lakewood Bowl | Richton Park, Ill. (Host: Valparaiso) 3-1 10:30 a.m.
Sun. 12 at SFA Stormin' Ladyjack Invitational Copperfield Bowling Center | Houston, Texas (Host: Stephen F. Austin) 1-2 / 14th of 23 9:30 a.m.
Sat. 11 at SFA Stormin' Ladyjack Invitational Copperfield Bowling Center | Houston, Texas (Host: Stephen F. Austin) 3-2 10:25 a.m.
Fri. 10 at SFA Stormin' Ladyjack Invitational Copperfield Bowling Center | Houston, Texas (Host: Stephen F. Austin) 1-4 10:30 a.m.
 
January
Sun. 22 at Kutztown Invitational Hiester Lanes | Reading, Pa. (Host: Kutztown) 2-1 / 11th of 26 8:30 a.m.
Sat. 21 at Kutztown Invitational Hiester Lanes | Reading, Pa. (Host: Kutztown) 3-3 9:30 a.m.
Fri. 20 at Kutztown Invitational Hiester Lanes | Reading, Pa. (Host: Kutztown) 2-4 10:30 a.m.
 
November
Sun. 6 at Kat Klash Emerald Lanes | Houston, Texas (Host: Sam Houston State) 2-1 / 10th of 17 9:20 a.m.
Sat. 5 at Kat Klash Emerald Lanes | Houston, Texas (Host: Sam Houston State) 0-4 11:30 a.m.
Fri. 4 at Kat Klash Emerald Lanes | Houston, Texas (Host: Sam Houston State) 2-4 11:30 a.m.
 
October
Sun. 30 at FDU NJ Jamboree Parkway Lanes | Elmwood Park, N.J. (Host: Fairleigh Dickinson) 1-2 / 12th of 27 8 a.m.
Sat. 29 at FDU NJ Jamboree Parkway Lanes | Elmwood Park, N.J. (Host: Fairleigh Dickinson) 3-2 8 a.m.
Fri. 28 at FDU NJ Jamboree Parkway Lanes | Elmwood Park, N.J. (Host: Fairleigh Dickinson) 2-2 10:30 a.m.
Sun. 16 at Bud Whitman Memorial Berks Lanes | Reading, Pa. (Host: Kutztown) 3-2 / 6th of 18 9 a.m.
Sat. 15 at Bud Whitman Memorial Berks Lanes | Reading, Pa. (Host: Kutztown) 4-1 / 6th of 19 11 a.m.